MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43235 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:34 16:35 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:37 16:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:39 16:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:41 16:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:43 16:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:46 16:47 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:50 16:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:53 16:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:56 16:57 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:59 17:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:02 17:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 17:09 17:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:13 17:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:15 17:16 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:19 17:20 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:22 17:23 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:26 17:27 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:30 17:31 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:33 17:34 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43235 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43235 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43235 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43235 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement