MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43233 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:35 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:39 15:40 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:42 15:43 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:44 15:45 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:46 15:47 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:48 15:49 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:51 15:52 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:55 15:56 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:58 15:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:01 16:02 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:04 16:05 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:07 16:08 18 1
AVADI - AVD 16:14 16:15 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:18 16:19 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:20 16:21 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:24 16:25 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:27 16:28 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:31 16:32 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:35 16:36 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:38 16:39 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43233 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43233 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43233 arrives at destination at 16:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43233 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement