MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43227 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 13:55 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 13:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:59 14:00 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:02 14:03 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:04 14:05 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:06 14:07 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:08 14:09 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:11 14:12 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:15 14:16 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:18 14:19 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:21 14:22 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:24 14:25 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:27 14:28 18 1
AVADI - AVD 14:34 14:35 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:38 14:39 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:40 14:41 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:44 14:45 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:47 14:48 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:51 14:52 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:55 14:56 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:59 15:00 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43227 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43227 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43227 arrives at destination at 15:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43227 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement