MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43223 is named as MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:00 and reaches station at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:00 0 1
- BBQ 12:04 12:05 2 1
- VJM 12:07 12:08 4 1
- PER 12:09 12:10 6 1
- PCW 12:11 12:12 7 1
- PEW 12:13 12:14 8 1
- VLK 12:16 12:17 9 1
- KOTR 12:20 12:21 12 1
- PVM 12:23 12:24 14 1
- ABU 12:26 12:27 15 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 12:29 12:30 17 1
- ANNR 12:32 12:33 18 1
- AVD 12:39 12:40 21 1
- HC 12:43 12:44 24 1
- PAB 12:45 12:46 30 1
- NEC 12:49 12:50 32 1
- TI 12:52 12:53 35 1
- VEU 12:56 12:57 39 1
- SVR 13:00 13:01 42 1
- PTLR 13:03 13:04 45 1
- TRL 13:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43223 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43223 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43223 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43223 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement