MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43221 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 11:30 and reaches station at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 11:30 0 1
- BBQ 11:34 11:35 2 1
- VJM 11:37 11:38 4 1
- PER 11:39 11:40 6 1
- PCW 11:41 11:42 7 1
- PEW 11:43 11:44 8 1
- VLK 11:46 11:47 9 1
- KOTR 11:50 11:51 12 1
- PVM 11:53 11:54 14 1
- ABU 11:56 11:57 15 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 11:59 12:00 17 1
- ANNR 12:02 12:03 18 1
- AVD 12:09 12:10 21 1
- HC 12:13 12:14 24 1
- PAB 12:15 12:16 30 1
- NEC 12:19 12:20 32 1
- TI 12:22 12:23 35 1
- VEU 12:26 12:27 39 1
- SVR 12:30 12:31 42 1
- PTLR 12:33 12:34 45 1
- TRL 12:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43221 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43221 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43221 arrives at destination at 12:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43221 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement