MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43219 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:45 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:49 09:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:53 09:54 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:55 09:56 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:57 09:58 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:59 10:00 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:02 10:03 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:06 10:07 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:09 10:10 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:12 10:13 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:15 10:16 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:18 10:19 18 1
AVADI - AVD 10:24 10:25 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:28 10:29 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:30 10:31 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:34 10:35 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:37 10:38 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:41 10:42 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:45 10:46 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:48 10:49 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:05 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43219 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43219 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43219 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43219 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement