MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43215 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:15 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:19 09:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:22 09:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:24 09:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:26 09:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:28 09:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:31 09:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:35 09:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:38 09:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:41 09:42 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:44 09:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:47 09:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 09:54 09:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 09:58 09:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:00 10:01 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:04 10:05 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:07 10:08 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:11 10:12 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:15 10:16 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 10:18 10:19 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 10:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43215 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43215 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43215 arrives at destination at 10:35.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43215 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement