MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43213 is named as MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 08:40 and reaches station at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 08:40 0 1
- BBQ 08:44 08:45 2 1
- VJM 08:47 08:48 4 1
- PER 08:49 08:50 6 1
- PCW 08:51 08:52 7 1
- PEW 08:53 08:54 8 1
- VLK 08:56 08:57 9 1
- KOTR 09:00 09:01 12 1
- PVM 09:03 09:04 14 1
- ABU 09:06 09:07 15 1
Advertisement
- TMVL 09:09 09:10 17 1
- ANNR 09:12 09:13 18 1
- AVD 09:19 09:20 21 1
- HC 09:23 09:24 24 1
- PAB 09:25 09:26 30 1
- NEC 09:29 09:30 32 1
- TI 09:32 09:33 35 1
- VEU 09:36 09:37 39 1
- SVR 09:40 09:41 42 1
- PTLR 09:43 09:44 45 1
- TRL 09:55 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43213 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43213 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43213 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MASS-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43213 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement