MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43209 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:45 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:49 07:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:52 07:53 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:54 07:55 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:56 07:57 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:58 07:59 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:01 08:02 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:05 08:06 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:08 08:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:11 08:12 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:14 08:15 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:17 08:18 18 1
AVADI - AVD 08:24 08:25 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:28 08:29 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:30 08:31 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:34 08:35 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:37 08:38 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:41 08:42 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:45 08:46 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:48 08:49 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 09:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43209 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43209 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43209 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43209 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement