MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43207 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 06:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 06:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:53 06:54 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:57 06:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:59 07:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:01 07:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:03 07:04 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:06 07:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:10 07:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:13 07:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:16 07:17 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:19 07:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:22 07:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 07:29 07:30 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:33 07:34 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:35 07:36 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:39 07:40 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:42 07:43 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:46 07:47 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:50 07:51 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:53 07:54 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:05 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43207 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43207 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43207 arrives at destination at 08:05.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43207 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement