MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43203 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:00 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:04 05:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 05:07 05:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:09 05:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:11 05:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:13 05:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:16 05:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:20 05:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:23 05:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:26 05:27 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:29 05:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:32 05:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 05:39 05:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:43 05:44 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:45 05:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:49 05:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:52 05:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:56 05:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:00 06:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:03 06:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43203 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43203 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43203 arrives at destination at 06:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43203 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement