MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43201 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 04:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 04:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 04:34 04:35 2 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 04:37 04:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:39 04:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:41 04:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:43 04:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:46 04:47 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:50 04:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:53 04:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:56 04:57 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:59 05:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:02 05:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 05:09 05:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:13 05:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:15 05:16 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:19 05:20 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:22 05:23 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:26 05:27 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:30 05:31 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:33 05:34 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 05:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 arrives at destination at 05:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement