43257 - MMC-TRL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43257 known as MMC-TRL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL [43257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRLMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 23:45 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 23:53 23:54 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 23:55 23:56 2
PERAMBUR [PER]2 23:59 Dest 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]2 00:05 00:06 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]2 00:11 00:12 14
AVADI [AVD]2 00:17 00:18 20
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]2 00:23 00:24 28
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]2 00:27 00:28 32
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]2 00:31 00:32 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]2 01:05 Dest 47