MMC-TRL - 43257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43257 is named as MMC-TRL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 23:55 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 23:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:59 Dest 2 2
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 00:02 00:03 4 2
PERAMBUR - PER 00:04 00:05 6 2
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 00:06 00:07 7 2
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 00:08 00:09 8 2
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 00:11 00:12 9 2
KORATTUR - KOTR 00:15 00:16 12 2
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 00:18 00:19 14 2
AMBATTUR - ABU 00:21 00:22 15 2
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 00:24 00:25 17 2
ANNANUR - ANNR 00:27 00:28 18 2
AVADI - AVD 00:34 00:35 21 2
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 00:38 00:39 24 2
PATTABIRAM - PAB 00:40 00:41 30 2
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 00:44 00:45 32 2
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 00:47 00:48 35 2
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 00:51 00:52 39 2
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 00:55 00:56 42 2
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 00:58 00:59 45 2
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 01:10 Dest 48 2

FAQS

MMC-TRL - 43257 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL - 43257 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL - 43257 arrives at destination at 01:10.
MMC-TRL - 43257 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement