43253 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43253 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43253] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 21:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:44 21:45 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 21:47 21:48 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:49 21:50 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 21:56 21:57 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 22:06 22:07 14
AVADI [AVD]1 22:19 22:20 20
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 22:32 22:33 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 23:00 Dest 47