MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 66047 is named as MMC-TPTY MEMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:50 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:54 09:55 2 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:59 10:00 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:04 10:05 9 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:09 10:10 15 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:24 10:25 35 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 10:36 10:37 48 1
Advertisement
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 10:42 10:43 54 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 10:50 10:51 65 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:03 11:05 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 11:18 11:20 88 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 11:38 11:40 104 1
PUTTUR - PUT 11:53 11:55 118 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:40 12:50 144 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 13:15 Dest 154 1

FAQS

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement