66047 - MMC-TPTY MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66047 known as MMC-TPTY MEMU runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 154 km distance

MMC-TPTY MEMU [66047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TPTY MEMUMMCCTPTYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 09:50 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 09:54 09:55 1
PERAMBUR [PER]1 09:58 10:00 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 10:04 10:05 8
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 10:24 10:25 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 10:34 10:35 47
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 10:42 10:43 52
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 10:50 10:51 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 11:03 11:05 74
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 11:18 11:20 86
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]1 11:38 11:40 105
PUTTUR [PUT]1 11:53 11:55 118
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 12:40 12:50 144
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 13:15 Dest 154