66027 - MMC-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MMC-SPE PASSR [66027] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE PASSR
MMCCSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 13:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 13:46 13:47 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 13:50 13:51 2
TNP 1 13:52 13:53 4
TVT 1 13:59 14:00 7
ENR 1 14:14 14:15 14
AIPP 1 14:21 14:22 19
AIP 1 14:23 14:24 20
MJR 1 14:28 14:29 24
PONNERI [PON] 1 14:37 14:38 33
KVP 1 14:43 14:44 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 14:53 14:55 46
ELR 1 15:02 15:03 51
AKM 1 15:10 15:11 61
TADA 1 15:18 15:19 68
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 15:50 Dest 81