MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 66035 is named as MMC-SPE PASS and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:45 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:51 07:52 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 07:55 07:56 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 07:57 07:58 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 07:59 08:00 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 08:03 08:04 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 08:08 08:09 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 08:11 08:12 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 08:15 08:16 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 08:21 08:22 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 08:23 08:24 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 08:25 08:26 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 08:28 08:29 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 08:32 08:33 30 1
PONNERI - PON 08:37 08:38 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 08:43 08:44 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 08:55 09:05 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 09:12 09:13 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 09:20 09:21 63 1
TADA - TADA 09:28 09:29 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 09:33 09:34 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 09:55 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement