MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42425 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:15 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:21 20:22 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 20:25 20:26 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 20:27 20:28 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 20:29 20:30 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 20:34 20:35 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 20:40 20:41 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 20:43 20:44 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 20:49 20:50 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 20:56 20:57 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 20:58 20:59 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 21:00 21:01 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 21:03 21:04 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 21:07 21:08 30 1
PONNERI - PON 21:12 21:13 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 21:18 21:19 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 21:29 21:30 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 21:37 21:38 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 21:45 21:46 63 1
TADA - TADA 21:53 21:54 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 22:00 22:01 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 22:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 arrives at destination at 22:40.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement