MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42419 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:30 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:36 15:37 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 15:40 15:41 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 15:42 15:43 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 15:44 15:45 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 15:49 15:50 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 15:55 15:56 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 15:58 15:59 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 16:04 16:05 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 16:11 16:12 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 16:13 16:14 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 16:15 16:16 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 16:18 16:19 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 16:22 16:23 30 1
PONNERI - PON 16:27 16:28 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 16:33 16:34 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 16:53 16:55 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 17:02 17:03 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 17:10 17:11 63 1
TADA - TADA 17:18 17:19 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 17:25 17:26 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:50 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42419 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement