MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42417 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 14:35 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 14:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:41 14:42 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 14:45 14:46 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 14:47 14:48 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 14:49 14:50 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 14:54 14:55 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 15:00 15:01 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 15:03 15:04 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 15:09 15:10 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 15:16 15:17 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 15:18 15:19 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 15:20 15:21 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 15:23 15:24 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 15:27 15:28 30 1
PONNERI - PON 15:32 15:33 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 15:38 15:39 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 15:58 16:00 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 16:07 16:08 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 16:15 16:16 63 1
TADA - TADA 16:23 16:24 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 16:31 16:32 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:00 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement