MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42413 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:40 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:46 12:47 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 12:50 12:51 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 12:52 12:53 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 12:54 12:55 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 12:59 13:00 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 13:05 13:06 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 13:08 13:09 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 13:14 13:15 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 13:21 13:22 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 13:23 13:24 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 13:25 13:26 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 13:28 13:29 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 13:32 13:33 30 1
PONNERI - PON 13:37 13:38 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 13:43 13:44 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 13:53 13:55 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 14:03 14:04 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 14:11 14:12 63 1
TADA - TADA 14:19 14:20 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 14:24 14:25 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 14:55 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 arrives at destination at 14:55.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42413 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement