MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42411 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 09:55 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 09:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:01 10:02 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 10:05 10:06 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 10:07 10:08 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 10:09 10:10 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 10:14 10:15 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 10:20 10:21 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 10:23 10:24 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 10:29 10:30 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 10:36 10:37 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 10:38 10:39 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 10:40 10:41 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 10:43 10:44 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 10:47 10:48 30 1
PONNERI - PON 10:52 10:53 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 10:58 10:59 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 11:09 11:10 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 11:17 11:18 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 11:23 11:24 63 1
TADA - TADA 11:31 11:32 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 11:37 11:38 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 12:10 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement