MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42409 is named as MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 08:35 and reaches station at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 08:35 0 1
- BBQ 08:41 08:42 2 1
- KOK 08:45 08:46 4 1
- TNP 08:47 08:48 5 1
- VOC 08:49 08:50 7 1
- TVT 08:54 08:55 9 1
- WCN 09:00 09:01 12 1
- KAVM 09:03 09:04 15 1
- ENR 09:09 09:10 16 1
- AIPP 09:16 09:17 20 1
Advertisement
- AIP 09:18 09:19 22 1
- NPKM 09:20 09:21 23 1
- MJR 09:23 09:24 26 1
- APB 09:27 09:28 30 1
- PON 09:32 09:33 35 1
- KVP 09:38 09:39 41 1
- GPD 09:48 09:50 47 1
- ELR 09:57 09:58 53 1
- AKM 10:05 10:06 63 1
- TADA 10:13 10:14 70 1
- AKAT 10:17 10:18 77 1
- SPE 10:55 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42409 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42409 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42409 arrives at destination at 10:55.
MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42409 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement