MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42407 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:30 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:36 07:37 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 07:40 07:41 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 07:42 07:43 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 07:44 07:45 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 07:49 07:50 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 07:55 07:56 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 07:58 07:59 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 08:04 08:05 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 08:11 08:12 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 08:13 08:14 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 08:15 08:16 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 08:18 08:19 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 08:22 08:23 30 1
PONNERI - PON 08:27 08:28 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 08:33 08:34 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 08:44 08:45 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 08:52 08:53 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 09:00 09:01 63 1
TADA - TADA 09:08 09:09 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 09:16 09:17 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 09:50 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 arrives at destination at 09:50.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement