MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42403 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:00 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:06 05:07 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 05:10 05:11 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 05:12 05:13 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 05:14 05:15 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 05:19 05:20 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 05:25 05:26 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 05:28 05:29 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 05:34 05:35 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 05:41 05:42 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 05:43 05:44 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 05:45 05:46 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 05:48 05:49 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 05:52 05:53 30 1
PONNERI - PON 05:57 05:58 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 06:03 06:04 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 06:14 06:15 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 06:22 06:23 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 06:30 06:31 63 1
TADA - TADA 06:38 06:39 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 07:03 07:04 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:10 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 arrives at destination at 07:10.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement