MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42401 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 04:20 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 04:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 04:26 04:27 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 04:30 04:31 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 04:32 04:33 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 04:34 04:35 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 04:39 04:40 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 04:45 04:46 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 04:51 04:52 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 04:57 04:58 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 05:04 05:05 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 05:06 05:07 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 05:08 05:09 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 05:11 05:12 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 05:15 05:16 30 1
PONNERI - PON 05:20 05:21 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 05:26 05:27 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 05:37 05:38 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 05:44 05:45 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 05:52 05:53 63 1
TADA - TADA 06:00 06:01 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 06:10 06:11 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 06:25 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 arrives at destination at 06:25.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42401 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement