66027 - MMC-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66027 known as MMC-SPE PASSR runs from MMCC to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 81 km distance

MMC-SPE PASSR [66027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE PASSRMMCCSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 13:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 13:46 13:47 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 13:50 13:51 3
TNP1 13:52 13:53 4
TVT1 13:59 14:00 8
ENR1 14:14 14:15 15
AIPP1 14:21 14:22 19
AIP1 14:23 14:24 21
MJR1 14:28 14:29 25
PONNERI [PON]1 14:37 14:38 34
KVP1 14:43 14:44 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 14:53 14:55 46
ELR1 15:02 15:03 52
AKM1 15:10 15:11 61
TADA1 15:18 15:19 69
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 15:40 Dest 81