66027 - MMC-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66027 known as MMC-SPE PASSR runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 81 km distance

MMC-SPE PASSR [66027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE PASSRMMCCSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 13:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 13:46 13:47 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 13:50 13:51 3
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 13:52 13:53 4
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 13:59 14:00 8
ENNORE [ENR]1 14:14 14:15 15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 14:21 14:22 19
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 14:23 14:24 21
MINJUR [MJR]1 14:28 14:29 25
PONNERI [PON]1 14:37 14:38 34
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 14:43 14:44 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 14:53 14:55 46
ELAVUR [ELR]1 15:02 15:03 52
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 15:10 15:11 61
TADA [TADA]1 15:18 15:19 69
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 15:40 Dest 81