MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43127 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 22:35 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 22:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:39 22:40 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:42 22:43 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:44 22:45 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:46 22:47 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:48 22:49 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:51 22:52 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:55 22:56 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:58 22:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:01 23:02 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:04 23:05 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:07 23:08 18 1
AVADI - AVD 23:14 23:15 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 23:18 23:19 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 23:23 23:24 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 23:45 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43127 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43127 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43127 arrives at destination at 23:45.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43127 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement