MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43123 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:30 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:34 20:35 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:37 20:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:39 20:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:41 20:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:43 20:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:46 20:47 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:50 20:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:53 20:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:56 20:57 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:59 21:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:02 21:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 21:12 21:13 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:16 21:17 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:18 21:19 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 21:40 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43123 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43123 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43123 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43123 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement