MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43121 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:19 19:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:22 19:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:24 19:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:26 19:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:28 19:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:31 19:32 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:35 19:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:38 19:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:41 19:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:44 19:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:47 19:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 19:54 19:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:58 19:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:03 20:04 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 20:25 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43121 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43121 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43121 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43121 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement