MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43119 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 18:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 18:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:19 18:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:22 18:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:24 18:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:26 18:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:28 18:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:31 18:32 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:35 18:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:38 18:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:41 18:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:44 18:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:47 18:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:54 18:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:58 18:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:03 19:04 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 19:25 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43119 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43119 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43119 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43119 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement