MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43115 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:05 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:08 15:09 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:12 15:13 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:14 15:15 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:16 15:17 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:18 15:19 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:21 15:22 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:25 15:26 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:28 15:29 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:31 15:32 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:34 15:35 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:37 15:38 18 1
AVADI - AVD 15:44 15:45 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:48 15:49 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:53 15:54 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 16:15 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43115 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43115 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43115 arrives at destination at 16:15.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43115 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement