MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43111 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:20 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:24 12:25 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:27 12:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:29 12:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:31 12:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:33 12:34 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:36 12:37 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:40 12:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:43 12:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:46 12:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:49 12:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:52 12:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 12:59 13:00 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:03 13:04 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:08 13:09 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 13:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43111 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43111 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43111 arrives at destination at 13:30.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43111 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement