MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43109 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 11:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 11:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:18 11:19 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:23 11:24 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:25 11:26 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:27 11:28 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:29 11:30 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:32 11:33 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:36 11:37 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:39 11:40 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:42 11:43 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:45 11:46 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:48 11:49 18 1
AVADI - AVD 11:54 11:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:58 11:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:03 12:04 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 12:25 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43109 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43109 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43109 arrives at destination at 12:25.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43109 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement