MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43107 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:20 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:24 07:25 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:27 07:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:29 07:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:31 07:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:33 07:34 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:36 07:37 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:40 07:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:43 07:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:46 07:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:49 07:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:52 07:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 07:59 08:00 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:03 08:04 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:05 08:06 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 08:35 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43107 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43107 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43107 arrives at destination at 08:35.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43107 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement