MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43105 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 06:20 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 06:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:24 06:25 2 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 06:27 06:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:29 06:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:31 06:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:33 06:34 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:36 06:37 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:40 06:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:43 06:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:46 06:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:49 06:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:52 06:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 06:59 07:00 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:03 07:04 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:08 07:09 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 07:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43105 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43105 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43105 arrives at destination at 07:30.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43105 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement