MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43103 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 05:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 05:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:19 05:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 05:22 05:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:24 05:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:26 05:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:28 05:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:31 05:32 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:35 05:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:38 05:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:41 05:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:44 05:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:47 05:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 05:54 05:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:58 05:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:00 06:01 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 06:25 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43103 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43103 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43103 arrives at destination at 06:25.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43103 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement