MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43101 is named as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 04:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 04:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 04:19 04:20 2 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 04:22 04:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:24 04:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:26 04:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:28 04:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:31 04:32 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:35 04:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:38 04:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:41 04:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:44 04:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:47 04:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 04:54 04:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 04:58 04:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:02 05:03 30 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 05:20 Dest 31 1

FAQS

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43101 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43101 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43101 arrives at destination at 05:20.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43101 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement