MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PONNERI (PON)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 42301 is named as MMC-PON EMU LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 14:15 and reaches station PONNERI at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 14:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:21 14:22 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 14:25 14:26 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 14:27 14:28 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 14:30 14:31 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 14:34 14:35 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 14:40 14:41 12 1
Advertisement
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 14:43 14:44 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 14:49 14:50 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 14:56 14:57 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 14:58 14:59 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 15:00 15:01 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 15:03 15:04 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 15:07 15:08 30 1
PONNERI - PON 15:30 Dest 35 1

FAQS

MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 arrives at destination at 15:30.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement