MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL - 43871 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)PATTABIRAM (PAB)
Daily 30 Km

Train number 43871 is named as MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:30 and reaches station PATTABIRAM at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:34 07:35 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:37 07:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:39 07:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:41 07:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:43 07:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:46 07:47 9 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:50 07:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:53 07:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:56 07:57 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:59 08:00 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:02 08:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 08:09 08:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:13 08:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:30 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL - 43871 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL - 43871 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL - 43871 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MMC-PAB EMU LOCAL - 43871 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement