MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)KADAMBATTUR (KBT)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43903 is named as MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 12:10 and reaches station KADAMBATTUR at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 12:10 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:14 12:15 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:17 12:18 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:19 12:20 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:21 12:22 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:23 12:24 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:26 12:27 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:30 12:31 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:33 12:34 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:36 12:37 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:39 12:40 17 1
Advertisement
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:42 12:43 18 1
AVADI - AVD 12:49 12:50 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:53 12:54 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:55 12:56 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 12:59 13:00 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:02 13:03 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:06 13:07 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:10 13:11 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:13 13:14 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 13:19 13:20 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 13:23 13:24 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 13:40 Dest 54 1

FAQS

MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43903 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43903 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43903 arrives at destination at 13:40.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43903 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement