MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)KADAMBATTUR (KBT)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43901 is named as MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:30 and reaches station KADAMBATTUR at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:30 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:33 10:34 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:37 10:38 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:39 10:40 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:41 10:42 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:43 10:44 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:46 10:47 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:50 10:51 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:53 10:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:56 10:57 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:59 11:00 17 1
Advertisement
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:02 11:03 18 1
AVADI - AVD 11:09 11:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:13 11:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:15 11:16 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:19 11:20 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:22 11:23 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 11:26 11:27 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:30 11:31 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:33 11:34 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:39 11:40 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 11:43 11:44 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 11:55 Dest 54 1

FAQS

MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43901 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43901 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43901 arrives at destination at 11:55.
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL - 43901 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement