MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42041 is named as MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 23:20 and reaches station at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 23:20 0 1
- BBQ 23:26 23:27 2 1
- KOK 23:30 23:31 4 1
- TNP 23:32 23:33 5 1
- VOC 23:34 23:35 7 1
- TVT 23:39 23:40 9 1
- WCN 23:45 23:46 12 1
- KAVM 23:48 23:49 15 1
Advertisement
- ENR 23:54 23:55 16 1
- AIPP 00:01 00:02 20 2
- AIP 00:03 00:04 22 2
- NPKM 00:05 00:06 23 2
- MJR 00:08 00:09 26 2
- APB 00:12 00:13 30 2
- PON 00:17 00:18 35 2
- KVP 00:23 00:24 41 2
- GPD 01:00 Dest 47 2

FAQS

MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 arrives at destination at 01:00.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42041 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement