MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42039 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 22:45 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 22:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:51 22:52 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 22:55 22:56 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 22:57 22:58 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 22:59 23:00 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 23:04 23:05 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 23:10 23:11 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 23:13 23:14 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 23:19 23:20 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 23:26 23:27 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 23:28 23:29 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 23:30 23:31 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 23:33 23:34 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 23:37 23:38 30 1
PONNERI - PON 23:42 23:43 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 23:48 23:49 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 00:25 Dest 47 2

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement