MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42037 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:45 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:51 21:52 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 21:55 21:56 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 21:57 21:58 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 21:59 22:00 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 22:04 22:05 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 22:10 22:11 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 22:13 22:14 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 22:19 22:20 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 22:26 22:27 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 22:28 22:29 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 22:30 22:31 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 22:33 22:34 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 22:37 22:38 30 1
PONNERI - PON 22:42 22:43 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 22:48 22:49 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 23:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 arrives at destination at 23:15.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement