MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42035 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:45 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:49 20:50 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 20:55 20:56 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 20:57 20:58 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 20:59 21:00 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 21:04 21:05 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 21:10 21:11 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 21:13 21:14 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 21:19 21:20 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 21:26 21:27 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 21:28 21:29 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 21:30 21:31 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 21:33 21:34 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 21:37 21:38 30 1
PONNERI - PON 21:42 21:43 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 21:48 21:49 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 22:20 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 arrives at destination at 22:20.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement