MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42033 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:35 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:35 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:41 19:42 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 19:45 19:46 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 19:47 19:48 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 19:49 19:50 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 19:54 19:55 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 20:00 20:01 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 20:03 20:04 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 20:09 20:10 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 20:16 20:17 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 20:18 20:19 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 20:20 20:21 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 20:23 20:24 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 20:27 20:28 30 1
PONNERI - PON 20:32 20:33 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 20:38 20:39 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 21:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 arrives at destination at 21:00.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement