MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42027 is named as MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:05 and reaches station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:11 17:12 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 17:15 17:16 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 17:17 17:18 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 17:19 17:20 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 17:24 17:25 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 17:30 17:31 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 17:33 17:34 15 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 17:39 17:40 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 17:46 17:47 20 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 17:48 17:49 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 17:50 17:51 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 17:53 17:54 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 17:57 17:58 30 1
PONNERI - PON 18:02 18:03 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 18:08 18:09 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 18:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 arrives at destination at 18:30.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement