MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS) (GPD)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42025 is named as MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 16:35 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 16:35 0 1
- BBQ 16:41 16:42 2 1
- KOK 16:45 16:46 4 1
- TNP 16:47 16:48 5 1
- VOC 16:49 16:50 7 1
- TVT 16:54 16:55 9 1
- WCN 17:00 17:01 12 1
- KAVM 17:03 17:04 15 1
Advertisement
- ENR 17:09 17:10 16 1
- AIPP 17:16 17:17 20 1
- AIP 17:18 17:19 22 1
- NPKM 17:20 17:21 23 1
- MJR 17:23 17:24 26 1
- APB 17:27 17:28 30 1
- PON 17:32 17:33 35 1
- KVP 17:38 17:39 41 1
- GPD 18:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MASS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement